DATE: 26/8/23-27/8/23
TIME: 9AM-7PM
VENUE: QCCMPH
Please note that entries must be submitted online: onepa.gov.sg QCC_2023_Crosstable_Tiebreaks (1).xlsQCC_2023_Novice_Crosstable_Tiebreaks.xlsQCC_2023_Open_Crosstable_Tiebreaks.xlsQueenstown CC Open 52 Results (2).xlsxQueenstown Open Prizes_Final (2).xlsxQueenstown CC Open 52 Results (2).xlsxQueenstown CC Open 52 Results (2).xlsxQueenstown_Open_Prize_summary.xlsxQueenstown Open Prizes_Final.xlsx
OPEN SECTION
NAME RTG
1. PECK JIA RUI GU9 UR
2. KOK SETH ASHER BU19 1143
3. ZHANG WEI EN JOEL BU10 UR
4. AGASTYA RAMAKRISHNAN BU8 UR
5. AARADHYA BAGUL BU10 1473
6. ALVIN M GALANG 1151
7. DHYANI MANAN BU11 1043 IND
8. AMOLIK ADITYA BU14 UR
9. LEONG JUIN PANG ALEXX XANDER BU14 1237
10. ANG JUN YI GABRIEL BU10 1157
11. ARHAM JAIN BU11 UR IND
12. ARJUN ANAND BU10 1091
13. CHIT YE THU 1352 MYA
14, CHONG CHENG YU ETHAN BU15 UR
15. CHONG CHENG ZE DYLAN BU13 UR
16. DANIEL THOMAS JOHN BU10 1275
17. DU JINGTIAN DARIS BU9 1097
18. FANG TIANYANG BU14 1220 CHN
19. YIP YONG ISAAC BU14 UR
20. KARTIK GOEL BU13 1145 IND
21. LEAN BOON CHENG 1452
22. LUM ZHUN HOONG 1702 MAS
23. NEEV MALHOTRA BU14 1255
24. MARCUS G JOHANSSON UR
25. NG CHING ANN JAMES 1116
26. BOND PETER JOHN UR ENG
27, SATHRUGNAN RAVI SIVASHANKAR UR
28. SOPHIE JUDITH SUPATRA GU10 UR
29. SUNG TZE SHYAN EVIN BU10 1535
30. CHEN YIFEI BU12 1253
31. CHIN COLIN HOU YIN BU10 1045
32. CHUA CHEN XI BU16 UR
33. DHRUV RAJ CHITRADA BU15 1125
34. YEO SI EN FAITH GU9 UR
35. FOBROGRO IMMANUEL BU15 UR
36. HERBERT ILLHAN TANUJAYA UR INA
37. KUMARAN SOMASUNDARAM BU13 1088
38. TEOH YI HEARN LAWRENCE 1641 MAS
39. TAY LEONARD UR
40. LIM HSIEN JIN BU12 1001
41. MACHIRAJU PRANAV ANAGH BU8 UR
42. NARESH KUMAR 1258 IND.
43. OHNG KOK YEONG KEVIN 1241
44. OHNG WEI ZHE QUILLIAM BU9 1043
45. TOBIN PAUL 1262
46. POK YU HENG OWEN BU8 1054
47. YEO YU LIANG RAPHAEL MATTHIAS BU12 UR
48. REMMI PERIYASWAMY UR
49. YEO SI XU SHANE BU7 UR
50. YEO SI XUN SHAUN BU7 UR
51. SONG SICHEN JEREMY BU10 1113
52. SONG YANG SEBASTIAN 1160
53. NG ZHENG HE SHERMAN BU10 1073
54. SU FOOK KWEE STEPHEN 1681
55. TEO RUI ZHE BU13 1066
56. CHUA TERRENCE 1124
57. VIJAY REGE BU14 1518
58. VYAS KILARI VIGNESHWARAN BU9 UR
59. GOVINDAN ROHINI GU24 UR
60. ARUNKUMAR ROHIT BU14 UR IND
61. VEDANT NAYUDU BU12 1230 IND
62. PADHYE ARYAN AMIT BU18 1096 IND
63. LIM CHANG HONG 1120
64. VENKATESAN PACHAMUTHU UR
65. MEDHANSH VEER POTLURI BU11 1020 IND
66. SHAUNAK PARAMANIK BU10 1127 IND
67. NG JING QI ALYSSA GU12 UR
68. SUNAY BURMAN RAY BU9 UR IND
69. SOUMIK BURMAY RAY 1115 IND
70. ZHANG ZIXUAN BU10 1079
71. LI CALVIN SICHENG BU9 1124 USA
72. HNG MEI-XIAN EUNICE GU20 WFM 1707
73. NAINIKA GUPTA GU16 1231
74. CHOONG MEI LI SAMANTHA GU13 UR
75. NG RONG XUN KAYMER BU10 1012
76. VIHAAN TONK BU11 1082 IND
77. NICHOLS JAMES EDWARD 1384 HKG
78. LEE TSUEN JIN AIESEC BU11 1183
79. WONG YIP FUNG BU14 1176
80. NAMAN MILAN PARIKH 1329
81. LIM RON UR
82. RUDELLE DHAWAN GU15 1183
83. TRIVEDI CHINTANKUMAR TARUNKUMAR 1204 IND
84. VIVEKA AMARNANI GU14 UR
85. WONG LE XUAN SARAH GU13 UR
86. RAMAKRISHNAN DHRUV BU9 1192 USA
87. CHRISTOPHER GEORGE OSCAR BU8 1067
88. KUMARAN SOMASUNDARAM RUTVA 1049
SAATVIK BU10
NOVICE SECTION
NAME RTG
1. LEE RUI HE BENJAMIN BU9 UR
2. TAN QIU LONG MATTHEW IAN UR
3. PHUA KAI LYNN KATELYN GU26 UR .
4. AKSHATH SRINIVASAN BU9 UR IND
5. QUEK EE XIAN BU8 UR
6. AARAV BHATNAGAR BU13 UR IND
7. AHAN DASH BU10 UR
8. JOVELIANO ALWYN JOHANN UR
HERNANDEZ BU10
9. CHUA ZHONG ZE BRANDON BU11 UR
10. NG GIN HNG CADEN UR
11. NGANG JIA XUAN CALLUM BU14 UR
12. CHEUNG WANG HEI BU16 UR
13. ONG HENG YI JADEN UR
14, RASU KEVIN BU14 UR
15. LAM HAO ZE AIDAN BU14 UR
16. LAU XUAN MENG NATE BU10 UR
17. LIAO ZE CHENG BU13 UR
18. YEO YI EN LUCAS BU10 UR
19. LOZACHMEUR MATTHEW BU12 UR
20. NG YU CHENG RIGEL BU10 UR
21. PADMANABAN HARESH BU11 UR
22. RANGANATH DEVASH BU15 UR
23. SARVESH KUMAR RAJESH BU9 UR
24. CURRAH SEBASTIAN RAMOS UR
25. SIDDHARTH VIVEK UR IND
26. SRISHTI SETHI GU13 UR IND
27 TAN TRAVIS BU14 UR
28. VEER SHRESSHITA SETHI BU8 UR
29. LEE JUN DE XAVIER UR
30. ASHISH STEPHEN PETER UR
31. LEE RUI FENG AYDEN BU16 UR
32. CHANG SHIN EE BU8 UR
33. DANIEL PADANG BRAJAN UR
34. DISHAA RUDHRAKOTI RAMESHH GU7 UR
35. FOONG DAVID BU11 UR
36. CHEN YIXING FRANKLIN BU10 UR
37. CHIA YU HAO KAI BU9 UR
38. KAISER NADJA YOXIN GU11 UR
39. LIM KEN OWEN BU13 UR
40. JIANG KAIYUAN BU14 UR.
41. LEE KAR YAN REBEKAH GU7 UR
42. LEONG ZIKANG BU11 UR
43. QIU JUN HERNG LEXIS BU9 UR
44. LIM MARC ALONSO BU15 UR
45. WIDJAYA MICHAEL UR INA
46. MONALI ROY GU9 UR IND
47. PADMANABAN ASHVENAA GU13 UR
48. POK JING HENG OSCAR BU11 UR
49. POK SIAU JIA UR
59. ROSHANN RUDHRAKOTI RAMESHH BU11 UR
51. RYAN DE BU11 UR
52. SHIVKRISH VEERAKUMAR GU6 UR
53. TAN ZI JUN SOREN BU6 UR
54. TEO RUI HONG BU9 UR
55. VEERAKUMAR VEERAGUMOORTHY UR
KANDASWAMY
56. WONG TZE JIN ZAVIER BU9 UR
57. SUNDARRAJ SUDHEEPRAJ BU15 UR
58. YONG CHENG XI BU10 UR
59. FOO JEN HAN UR
60. NYLA DELAGE GU14 UR
61. FAN SHUAI BU9 UR
62. ONG KAI EN LINUS BU9 UR
63. DATTA REYANSH BU11 UR
64. ZHANG RUICHENG BU9 UR
65. TAY YE ZHE ELIOT BU7 UR
66. NG JING QI ASHLEY GU7 UR
67. NG JING KAI ASHER BU10 UR
68. WONG CHUN HEI AIDEN BU9 UR
69. HAN YICHEN BU9 UR CHN
70. LOW EE KAI BU7 UR
71. ZHANG DINGXUAN BU13 UR
72. TANG YICHEN BU11 UR CHN
73. LEUNG JIA HAO ETHAN BU9 UR
74. WONG HONG YUAN BU9 UR
75. MAK MING HIM BRANDON BU9 UR
76. DOAD ALIYAH GU15 UR
77. SUNDARRAJ SAKTHI RAKSHANA GU13 UR
78. ADHEESHVAR MAHADEVAN BU11 UR
79. ANNAMALAI MAHADEVAN UR
80. CHEAH JIA EN GU14 UR
81. INIYAVAN AADARSHANA GU13 UR
82. KUSHI SHADAKSHARI GU14 UR
83. LEE JIA LE BU10 UR
84. R S TEHJASRI GU13 UR
85. NEW YU XUAN RAEANN GU13 UR
86. SRINIKA RAGURAMAN GU13 UR
87. SU KAILE BU9 UR
88. SURAM SAHASRA REDDY GU15 UR
89. TAN CAE RIE GU13 UR MAS
90. TANVI ARORA GU13 UR
91. YIP RUO YAO GU15 UR