16TH QCC AGE GROUP CHESS C'SHIP 2019


18 Dec

16th Age Group 2019.doc

 KINDERGARTEN/NURSERY 

1      AARADHYA BAGUL BU6                                 UR

2      LIAN YAO QUAN JONATHAN BU6                UR

3      AW ZHUO RUI BU6                                           UR

4      ORIT ISRANI BU6                                              UR

5      ANKIT VINOD MENON BU6                             UR

6      RORY MAHAFFY BU6                                       UR

7      HEATH CHUA BU6                                            UR

8      JOHN TEOH BU6                                               UR

9      JOAB TEO BU5                                                   UR  

10    ELIJAH TAN BU6                                               UR 

11    ASHER NG BU6                                                  UR 

12    JONATHAN HO YUEY HERNG BU6                UR

13    LEE REN ZHI JULIUS BU6                                UR 

SECONDARY 

1      TEJA KARTHIKEYAN BU14                            UR

2      WILLIAM CHRISTIE TOBIN BU13                  UR 

3      VEDANT KUMAR BU14                                   1112

4      RAUNAK AGARWQAL BU12                           1034

5      JARYL HOE JIA HAO BU16                             UR

6      LEE ANTOINE KAI LAM BU13                         UR

7      CHEN MENG BOON MARCUS BU15              1767

8      BENEDICT TAN BU16                                       1419

9      SHAWN JOSEPH SIMONETTI BU13               UR

10    TAN YIAN HAU BU15                                        1550

11    MADHAV AGARWAL BU13                               UR

12    LIM YU JIE JAVAN BU13                                   UR 

13    SALIH ASLAM BU15                                           UR

14    AKSHITH MATTAPARTHI BU15                       UR

15    SATHAPPAN SHANMUGANATHAN BU15     UR 

16    HENG CHO YAW BU13                                      1422

17    LABONI BORKAR GU14                                      UR

18    KUSH BORKAR BU14                                          1096

19    SURESH JATIN BU13                                          1053

20    YEO CHENG YONG BU13                                    UR

21    DARION WIRADJAJA BU14                                1277 

22    RISCHICHARAN NAGESH BU12                        1108

23    TEO JUN KAI ETHAN BU13                                1086

24    GANDEPALLI VEERA GNANESNAR BU13        UR

25    WONG KEE HERN BU13                                       UR 

26    MIKAEL NADAL BIN MOHAMMAD SHAHID BU13   UR

27    ZACCHEUS POH BU13                                         UR

28    LEE JUNXI BU13                                                    UR

29    CRESPO TAN GU13                                               UR

30    SONAM MILAND KHATAVKAR BU15                 UR

31    JEHAN FRANKAS LOO BU15                               UR

32    LINCOLN GOH BU13                                              UR

33    DANIEL YEOH BU13                                               UR

34    ISAAC TAN WE-LUN BU13                                    UR

35    CHARLES ONG CHAN JIN BU13                          UR

36    ELLIOT TAN BU14                                                   UR

37    LE QUOCTHAI BU14                                                UR

38    ELOISE LAETITIA LAKSMONO GU13                    UR 

39    TOSHIKI CHANG-OGIMOTO BU16                        UR 

40    IAN HO YIFEN BU14                                                1203

41    CLARENCE HO YOONG TZE BU14                        1379

42    RISHAAD A BHUSHAN BU13                                 UR

43    HARSHA POLAVARAM BU14                                 1370

44    ADHITYA POLAVARAM BU14                                1060

45    SHEN YUJIE BU16                                                   UR

46    NGUYEN MINH PHUONG GU16                            UR

47    HU LEYU GU16                                                         UR

48    SUN JIAYU GU17                                                     UR

49    ZHAO ZIYI GU17                                                      UR

50    LIM SHIANNE HAN GU14                                       UR

51    PASUMARTHY SRIHITHA GU14                            UR

52    HO XIN YU GU15                                                      1044

53    SOO SHENG YIN GU13                                            1376         

PRIMARY  

1      YOSHI CHUA BU8                                            UR

2      JAYDEN KWAN RAY YANG BU10                 UR

3      DANYEL KOORDI BU7                                     UR

4      DARYEN HENDRAWAN KOORDI BU10        UR

5      AVYAY BADRINATH BU8                               UR

6      KAYDEN LIM BU8                                            UR

7      AARAV GUPTA BU8                                         UR

8      KONG ZI YEE BEATRICE GU9                         UR

9      LEE JIE ZEN TEDRIC BU7                               UR

10    MANGHNANI ANANYA JASAN GU12          UR

11    XI XIANKUI ANTHONY BU7                            UR

12    LEE ZONG HAN ISAAC BU7                           UR 

13    ARIN JAIN BU9                                                 UR

14    KRISHNA NIGAM BU11                                   1048

15    APRAMEYA SATHISH KRISHNA GU10         UR

16    ANKITA SATHISH KRISHNA GU7                   UR

17    ISA KAZU FAIZAL BU7                                     UR

18    KONG ZI YAU BERNADETTE GU11                1101                         WCM

19    CAYDEN WEE BU12                                          1328

20    LIAN PEI YING SOPHIE GU7                            UR

21    RISHIT MANTRI BU9                                         UR

22    JIANG DAN BU10                                               UR

23    JOHANNES GOH BU10                                     1004

24    CHUA BO CHUAN BU10                                    UR

25    FOONG DAVID(FENG DEWEI) BU7                  UR

26    TRISTAN THOO JUN XUE BU11                      UR

27    NAT TAN YI LE BU10                                         UR

28    CLAUDIA TAN YUN GU7                                    UR 

29    NIKOLAJ LIM CHRISTENSEN BU12                UR

30    FREDERIC CHEANG BU8                                   UR

31    PRASHRAY DEEVI BU10                                   UR

32    VAIDYA AARNAV DAS BU9                               UR

33    RAYAAN GAGNETA BU9                                    UR

34    SATHVIK SATHISH BU9                                     1016

35    CHEN LI HUI CAROLINE GU8                             UR 

36    CHEN MENG REN MORGAN BU10                   1150

37    PRITISH BURMAN RAY BU11                            1199

38    YAP SHEN YU BU7                                               UR

39    LEWIS WAI CHERK HIN BU11                            UR

40    HARSHITH REDDY BANDI BU12                        UR

41    YIP RUO YAO GU11                                              UR

42    AW ZHUO XI GU8                                                 UR 

43    ASHER NG YU XIANG BU8                                  UR 

44    IAN HO YI-EN BU12                                              1206 

45    SREEKARTHIKA VELMURUGAN GU7                UR

46    TAN XI REN SIRIUS BU11                                    UR

47    MARCEL NEO HAN SHENG BU10                      1089    

48    MARIUS NEO WEI LONG  BU7                             UR

49    VIR RAVI BU7                                                          UR

50    ALFRED LOH ZHENG YI BU8                                UR

51    UDBHAV YASHASVI BU12                                    UR

52    SATTVIK PRANAV SARAVANAN RAJESHWARI BU8 UR

53    IMMANUEL LEE BU7                                              UR 

54    HENG CHO FAI BU11                                             1397

55    MEDHANSH BHATIA BU11                                   998

56    KAPOOR SATVIK BU11                                          1294

57    KAPOOR TANUSH BU8                                          1019

58    AMEYA RAHUL BHAGOJI BU11                            UR

59    SAURAV RAHUL BHAGOJI BU7                             UR

60    DHRUV RAJ CHITRADA BU11                                1078

61    KAVIN KUMAR BU8                                                  UR1

62    LEE ZHEN CHANG BENJAMIN BU7                      UR

63    YU KAIYI BU7                                                            UR

64    SEAH JUN HO MARCUS BU8                                 UR

65    XU JINTIAN HARLEY BU10                                     UR

66    SURYAVARMAN CHANDRASEKAR BU8               1058

67    PRITHIVIRAJ CHANDRASEKAR BU11                   1039

68    SANJAY VASU BU9                                                   UR

69    TIBURCIO JAYSON JACOBO BU11                        1172

70    ANDRE ONG BU9                                                       UR

71    GARETH CHUA BU9                                                  UR

72    GRACE TEOH GU8                                                     UR

73    RYDER MAHAFFY BU8                                              UR

74    JOEL LIM KAI EN BU8                                               UR

75    DANIEL WU SI-YANG BU8                                         UR

76    ELLIOT WONG BU8                                                    1185

77    ESHANA SURESH GU12                                            UR

78    CAYDEN HUANG KAI HAN BU8                               UR

79    LEE TSUEN JIN AISEC BU7                                      UR

80    EMMANUEL TEO BU8                                               UR 

81    CHEW YI ERN BU9                                                     UR

82    TAY YI XIANG BU11                                                  1225 

83    LI CHUANFEI BU9                                                      1143

84    ZACHARY CHIA MIN BU10                                      1055

85    YEO XINYI GU10                                                         UR

86    ISAAC WONG BU10                                                    UR

87    XU XIAOHAN BU9                                                       UR

88    HAYDEN GOH BU10                                                   UR

89    KEAGAN FOONG LOK RONG BU8                            UR

90    VEDAANT ANAND ATREYA BU10                           UR

91    MALHOTRA NEEV BU10                                           1111

92    NG JING XUAN ALYSSA GU8                                   1028

93    ADVAIT JHANWER BU11                                          UR

94    LI FANG CHEN BU7                                                    UR 

95    KE YANQING GU9                                                       UR

96    JARREN WONG YU FENG BU11                               UR 

97    EDWARD JAMES TAY YU HONG BU9                     UR 

98    ZACH TAN BU10                                                        UR

99    ER WEN CHEN BU10                                                  UR

100  CHIA ZHI KAI AARON BU11                                     UR

101  DANIEL TAN WE-REN BU10                                     UR

102  DOMINIC CHUA YONG QING BU11                         UR

103  LIEW TZE CHI GU11                                                  1067

104  ISAAC HO YONG JUN BU12                                     UR

105  JAMES LIM ZI YUEN BU11                                        UR

106  DARIC SIM KAI BIN BU12                                          1221

107  MAHIT BANSAI BU10                                                 UR

108  LEO ALTORFER-ONG BU9                                          UR

109  TENG JING YI GU11                                                    UR 

110  LEE REN JIE DARIUS BU8                                           UR

111 SRI SIDDARDHA KRISHNA SANKARASETTY GU9  UR

112  MADHAN BABU ARJUN BU9                                     UR

113  ANAJWALA DAKSH BU9                                            UR 

114  LIEW TZE HSIEN BU9                                                 1082

                               


                                                                                     

                                                                         

Comments
* The email will not be published on the website.
This site was built using