16TH QCC AGE GROUP CHESS C'SHIP 2019


QueenstownCC_2018_Kindergarten_Interim_Ranking_List.xls  kchessResultsList.xls             

KINDERGARTEN/NURSERY


                    NAME                                     RTG

1     AW ZHE KAI KYASH BU6                  UR

2     MITHUN PRANAV PRAVEEN KUMAR BU5  UR

3     CAYLENE TAN LE XUAN GU6          UR 

4     CLAUDIA TAN YUN GU6                   UR

5     ANKIT VINOD MENON BU5              UR

6     NISHTA PRADEEP GU6                     UR 

7     YEW KAY DAN LEWIS BU5               UR

8     HARESH VENKATA NARAYANASWAMY BU6  UR 

9     ANKITA SATHISH KRISHNA GU6    UR 

10  RACHEL HO RUI JIA GU5                   UR

11  SREEKARTHIKA VELMURUGAN GU6  UR

12  ELIJAH HUI ZHENG YIN BU6             UR 

13 MARIUS NEO WEI LONG BU6             UR                                                         


pchessResultsList.xls                                                                                 chessResultsList.xls

QueenstownCC_2018_Primary_Interim_Ranking_List.xls                    QueenstownCC_2018_Secondary_Interim_Ranking_List.xls

                                  PRIMARY                                                                                              SECONDARY

                     NAME                                     RTG                                                   NAME                                          RTG

1      ZACHARY CHIA MIN BU9                1036                             1     LIM MIN KEAT TERENCE BU15           1074                                             

2      RAUNAK AGARWAL BU11               1068                             2     JONATHAN CHAN RENJIE BU14         UR

3     JOHANNES GOH BU9                        UR                                 3     CHEN MENG BOON MARCUS BU14   1760

4     AW ZHE XI JOASH BU8                     UR                                 4     DARION WIRADJAJA BU13                  1311

5     CHEW YI ERN BU8                              UR                                 5     MANIT SINGH BU12                              UR

6     CHEN LI HUI CAROLINE GU7            UR                                 6     VIDUR GURBUXANI BU14                    UR

7     CHEN MENG REN MORGAN BU9     UR                                 7     SAM SHREYASNJOSEPH BU13          UR    

8     XAVIER CHUA BU11                           UR                                 8     SHREYA GANJOOR GU14                     UR

9     ANDRIC KONG KAI-YI BU11              UR                                 9     ETHAN LAU BU15                                  UR

10  JAYDEN KWAN BU9                            UR                                10   ELGIN LAU BU15                                    UR

11  XAVIER SOONG YAO WEI BU9          UR                                 11  HO XIN YU GU13                                     UR 

12  IAN ZACHARY SOON JIEN HAO BU11 UR                            12  ONG YI HERNG JOEL BU13                 1555 

13  SAHIL GURBUXANI BU11                   UR                                 13  RAJASEGARAN NITHISH SAMI BU14  UR

14  JOEL LIM KAI EN BU7                         UR                                 14  HO YOONG TZE CLARENCE BU13    1407

15  CALEB TAN YEE LEI BU8                    UR                                 15  SUMIT SANJAY SHINDE BU14             UR 

16  LEE JING HENG BU12                       1145                               16  JOSEPHINE ANDREA MADOLEN GU16  UR

17  SHETTY KASHYAP BU8                      UR                                 17  PENG YALIN GU16                                 UR  

18  SHETTY DRUV BU12                           UR                                  18  MADELINE ANDREA SOFIAN GU16    UR

19  SHREYA ROZELLE JOSEPH GU8      UR                                   19  ADHIVIKA MOHAN GU15                     UR

20  UDEY SINGH BU11                              UR                                   20  CHEN EMILY KAILIN GU15                  UR

21  LEO KAI ALTORFER-ONG BU8          UR                                    21  VEDIKA GUPTA GU15                         1131  

22  JIANG DAN BU9                                  UR                                    22  AZRAH FATHIMA GU15                       UR  

23  ALLISON RAE YEOH GU7                   UR                                    23  MOE OO PHYU SIN GU15                    UR

24  WEE CH-YEN BU9                                UR                                    24  MUBINA SHAHANAZ GU14                 UR

25  KOH JIA YIN FAITH GU10                  UR                                    25  S SHRINIDHY GU14                              UR

26  NGUYEN TRI HA QUANG BU8           UR                                    26  S SHANMADHY GU14                          UR 

27  RONIT GANJOOR BU11                      UR                                    27  ELBERT NATUANAEL TJOENG BU13  UR

28  CHUA WEE CHONG BU12                1111                                  28  AKSNITH MATTAPARTHI BU14         UR

29  KAVINDA GOONESEKERA BU7         UR                                    29  KUSH BORKAR BU13                            UR

30  MUTHUKASI VAIRAVAN MUTHIAH BU10 UR                          30  LABONI BORKAR GU13                        UR

31  HO MING EN YAN BU12                    UR                                     31  AW JIA JUN GU14                                 UR

32  CAYDEN HUANG KAI HAN BU7       UR                                     32  MOHAMMED MINHAZUL ISLAM BU16  UR

33  JARETH LIM EN WEI BU9                 UR                                     33  AMIRUL SYAFAAT MOHAMMAD NAZRI BU13  UR 

34  HARSHITH REDDY BANDI BU11      UR                                     34  REN YUN HUI BU17                               UR

35  PREETAM REDDY BANDI BU7          UR                                     35  SOHAM KHATAVKAR BU14                 UR

36  RAJASEGARAN ASWIN SAMI BU9  UR                                     36  WONG KEE HERN BU13                        UR

37  MATTHIAS CHAN BU11                    UR                                     37  XAVIER TAN KAY HENG BU15             UR

38  ASHER NG YU XIANG BU7                UR                                     38  LEE SI RUI BU13                                     UR 

39  AW ZHUO XI BU7                                UR                                     39  JARYL SEAH RAE HERNG BU15         UR

40  ROHAN DASH BU11                        1005                                    40  HENG DU JIE NIGEL BU13                 1223  

41  VIVAAN KUMBHAT BU7                    UR                                     41  CHUNG MING KIN DANIEL BU14      1103

42  RISHICHARAN NARESH BU11       1120                                    42  POLAVARAM ADHITYA BU13           1060

43  NAT TAN YI LE BU9                           UR                                      43  POLAVARAM HARSHA BU13            1370

44  PRITISH BURMAN RAY BU10         1177                                    44  LOH RUI XIANG BU16                           UR

45  SUA LIANG KAI BU10                        UR                                      45  HE YUXIANG RAYMOND BU13          1108  

46  AADITH VINOD MENON BU12         UR                                      46  LIANG ALEXANDER BU14                  1212

47  TANUSH KAPOOR BU7                      UR                                     47  SANJITH GUNASEKARAN BU14       1102

48  TAN ZHI YONG BU10                         UR                                     48  SHAH ARYA BU15                                  UR

49  YAP BAO RUI EDRICK BU9                UR                                     49  DYLAN LOI JIAN TONG BU17               UR  

50  EUGENE TAN YOU JUN BU11           UR                                     50  ARYA BHANDARI BU15                         UR

51  EUAN TAN YOU AN BU7                    UR                                     51  JIANG YOUHAN BU13                         1310

52  SOPHIE LIM YEN JIE GU10               UR                                     52  FANG KUN GU13                                    UR

53  HAYLEY LIM YEN HUI GU8               UR                                     53  SARAVANAN DURGA GU14                 1222

54  TAN XUAN YING GU10                      UR                                     54  CHOKSI KHUSHI GU13                         1158                                                   

55  CLARISSE GIOVANNA TJOENG GU10  UR                               55  AABIR MUKHERJEE BU14                     UR

56  KONG ZI YEE BEATRICE GU8           UR                                     56  WILLIAM AEPLI BU14                             UR  

57  SRIRAM ADITYA BU11                    1080

58  JONATHAN EMMANUEL KUA BU10  UR

59  JACOB WEE JIE-DE BU7                   UR

60  RISHIL TATAVARTHI BU11              UR

61  ORKED ALESHA GU10                      UR 

62  BYREDDY ABHINAV REDDY             UR

63  WANG BOHAN BU7                           UR

64  MUTHU KUMAR MUKESH BU8      1140

65  CHUNG MING KANG DARIUS BU10  1050

66  LIM JIA RUI LUCAS BU10                  UR

67  MENG RONGXUAN BU8                     UR

68  ADVAITH PRAVEEN BU7                   UR

69  DHANESH VENKATA NARAYANASWAMY  UR

70  VINESH VENKATA NARAYANASWAMY BU8  UR 

71  ACHARYA VIREN PIYUSH BU10       UR

72  ZHANG ZI XUAN GU10                       UR

73  SHYAM SATHYA RAMANAN BU12  UR

74  MISHA JING ER MISRA GU12            UR

75  KABILAN EZHILARACAN BU10         UR

76  RITVIJ KANSAL BU12                         UR

77  RIDDHI KANSAL GU7                          UR

78  ELLIOT WONG YEN-HSIU BU7           UR

79  AARAV GUPTA BU7                             UR

80 APRAMEYA SATHISH KRISHNA GU9  UR

81 VEDANT ATREYA BU9                          UR

82  CHEN YUFEI GU8                                  UR 

83  SHAH AKSH BU11                                UR

84  SHELDON NG CHENG-EN BU8           UR

85  RAHUL LAKSHMINARASIMHAN BU11  UR

86  MADHAV AGARWAL BU12                  UR

87  MITHUN THILAGAR BU10                   UR 

88  ARJUN BHANDARI BU11                     UR

89  ELLIE HOONG EN HEE GU8                 UR

90  IAN HOONG EN SIONG BU10              UR

91  DANIEL HO MING SHENG BU9           UR

92  SAMUEL HO KHAI SHENG BU11      1369

93  FANG ZHENG BU10                            1437

94  REYANSH VARMA BU9                        UR

95  CAYDEN SEAH JIE LONG BU11        1190 

96  ZACHARY HUI ZHENG YU BU8          UR

97  RITNIK JAISHANKAR BU11                UR

98  NARANG SHAURYA BU12                   UR

99  HANNAH LIM JING YI GU8                 UR

100 ADVAY HARI BU8                                UR

101 DHRUV RAJ CHITRADA BU10           UR

102 SAI SIDDHARTH BU7                         1076

103 LAMBREGHTS KASPER YUEN BU9   UR

104 TAN LEE MENG LEON BU9                 UR

105 AMEYA BHAGOJI BU10                       UR

106 BENJAMIN AEPLI BU12                       UR

107 KUNNAVAKKAM SUDARSHANAGOPAL  UR

        VINJIMUR BU12

108 CHOY JIA EN VANESSA GU9              UR

109 MARCEL NEO HAN SHENG BU9        1080       

                                                                              

                                                                         

Comments: Leave Comment

* The email will not be published on the website.
This site was built using