42ND QCC CHESS CLUB C'SHIP 2019


03 Apr

42ND QCC CHESS CLUB 2019.doc 

                 NAME                                             RATING          

1       DANIEL WU SI-YANG BU8                      UR               

2       YOSHI CHUA BU8                                    UR

3       LIM MING KAI KAYDEN BU8                  UR

4       TAN XIREN SIRIUS BU11                        UR

5       HENG CHO YAW BU13                           1422

6       HENG CHO FAI BU11                              1397

7       SCHUYLER TAN PIN ZONG BU11         1292

8       TRISTAN THOO JUN XUE BU11             UR

9       JAIN ARIN BU9                                          UR

10     SEAH JUN HO MARCUS BU8                  UR

11     ANAJWALA SARANG                               UR

12     ANAJWALA DAKSH BU9                         UR

13     YAP SHEN YU BU7                                    UR

14     TEO CHOON BOH                                      UR

15     EMMANUEL TEO BU8                               UR

16     SRI SIDDARDHA SANKARASETTY BU9 UR

17     ALFRED LOH ZHENG YI BU8                    UR

18     JOHANNES GOH BU10                             1004

19     AARADHYA SUYOG BAGUL BU6              UR

20     ASHER NG JING KAI BU6                          UR

21     NG JING XUAN ALYSSA GU8                   1028

22     KRISHNA NIGAM BU11                             1049

23     MADHAV AGARWAL BU13                        UR

24     TEDRIC LEE BU7                                          UR

25     CLARENCE HO YOONG TZE BU14           1373

26     LIM BENG SENG RONALD                          UR

27     SATTVIK PRANAV SARAVANARY             UR

          RAJESHWARI BU8

28     AADITH VINOD MENON BU13                   UR

29     ANKIT VINOD MENON BU6                        UR

30     JOAB TEO BU6                                             UR

31     JIANG ZHE YUAN BU9                                UR

32     JIANG ZHI YUAN BU10                               1124

33     FREDERIC CHEANG BU8                             UR

34     JOSHUA CHEE HAN-EN BU8                      UR

35     GOH YEE SIANG KEVIN                               UR

36     RISHIKESH SIDDHARTH BU8                     1051

37     PARTHASARATHI RISHIKESH                   1360

38     DARIC SIM KAI BIN BU12                           1221

39     GOH PEI SERN BU14                                    UR

40     ANANYA MANGHNANI GU12                     UR

41     HARINI VASAN GU12                                   UR

42     TENG JING YI GU11                                     UR

43     KEAGAN FOONG LOK RONG BU8              UR

44     LIM ZHENG RUI KADEN BU9                      UR            

45     KYLA NG SHYAN MIN GU9                         UR

46     LOI WEI SHENG JOSHUA                           1314

47     ADHARSH VENKATAKRISHNAN BU13    UR

48     HOON HUI PENG                                          UR

49     JONATHAN TOH ZHI KAI                            UR

50     CALEB TAN YEE LEI BU9                             UR

51     CAYLENE TAN LE XUAN GU7                     UR

52     LEE TSUEN JIN AIESEC BU7                       UR

53     WILLIAM CHRISTIE TOBIN BU13               UR

54     PAUL NICHOLAS TOBIN                             1351

55     NICHOLAS HUA ZHEN KUO BU6               UR

56     ALEXANDER BOXIAN KUO BU8                 UR

57     LEONG HUI EN GU11                                   UR

58     PRATYUSH BANSAL BU14                         UR

59     SATVIK KAPOOR BU11                               1294

60     TANUSH KAPOOR BU8                               1019

61     SHOMITA KAPOOR                                      1064

62     RISHI KAPOOR                                              1162

63     LI CHUANFEI BU9                                        1143

64     ZHANG YIXIN GU9                                       UR

65     LEE ZHENG CHANG BENJAMIN BU7       UR

66     LEWIS WAI CHERK HIN BU11                    UR

67     CHOY JIA EN VANESSA GU10                   UR

68     SURESH JATIN BU13                                  1053

69     KWEE YU XIANG BU6                                  UR

70    TERRIS HENG JUN YANG BU16                 UR

71     KWEE YI XUAN GU8                                     UR

72     AW ZHUO RUI BU6                                       UR

73     AW ZHUO XI GU8                                          UR

74     TEO RUI ZHE BU9                                         UR

75     ELLIOT WONG YEN-HSIU BU8                    1185 

76     VINAI GOPALAKRISHNAN                          1066

77     ADVIKA VINAI BU7                                       UR

78     FOONG DAVID BU7                                       UR

79     IAN HI YI-EN BU12                                        1217

80     JACOB WEE JIE-DE BU8                               UR

81     GERARD LIAN KAI EN BU11                         1238

82     ALEXANDRE LEE KAI MING BU10               UR

83     ANTOINE LEE KAI LAM BU13                      UR

84     SREEKARTHIKA VELMURUGAN GU7         UR

85     SATHVIK SATHISH BU9                               1016

86     SANJAY VASU BU9                                       UR

87     KAROLGERARD LOH JEN KANG BU13      UR

88     TEO JUN KAI ETHAN BU13                         1086

89     SUDARSHANAGOPAL KUNNAVAKKAM 

          VIN BU13                                                        1236

90     LI ANDE BU11                                                 1185

91    YUE CHANG PING BU13                                 UR

92    AARAV KUMAR KONDENA BU13                  1242

93    MANAN AGARWAL BU12                               1077

94    LOH KOK HAO BU11                                        UR

95    JONATHAN CHAN RENJIE BU15                  1274

96    CHEW YI ERN BU9                                            UR

97    BENJAMIN TAN JUN QI BU19                        1608

98    ADITYAN AMARNANI BU9                               1094

99    VIVAAM AMARNANI BU14                              1080

100  VIVEK AMARNANI                                             1183

101  TANG NGAI JUAN DIXON BU13                      1274

102  GLADYS KOH WEI LE GU11                              1177

103  JARREN WONG YU FENG BU12                       UR

104  MURUGU SUBRAMANIAM 

         MADHASWARAN BU6                                        UR

105  JACK LEE BRIER BU9                                         UR

106  LEO JAMES BRIER BU7                                      UR

107  LAKKSH VISHAL BU10                                       UR

108  ER WEN CHEN BU10                                          UR

109  CHIA ZHI KAI AARON BU11                              UR

110  KOH REN XIANG BU10                                      UR

111  CAYDEN HUANG KAI HAN BU8                       UR

112  TAN YIAN HAU BU15                                        1549

113  NG SHENG FENG BU13                                    1647

114  CHEN LIHUI CAROLINE GU8                            UR

115  CHEN YI JING ALVIN                                        1519

116  CHEN MENG REN MORGAN BU10                 1150

117  CHEN MENG BOON MARCUS BU15               1767

118  NEEV MALHOTRA BU10                                   1111

119  KOH KUM HONG                                                2129                    NM

120  SIONG BENG HUAT MICHAEL                         1483

121  GOI HIOG KAI BU7                                              UR

122  GOI KAI LING GU6                                               UR

123  WANG JUNLIANG                                               UR

124  KARANAM SRIKOUSTUBH BU10                    1000

125  ONG BOON TAT ALVIN                                     UR

126  WINSTON ONG BU7                                          UR

127  ZACHARY CHIA MIN BU10                              1055

128  WAYNE NG BU7                                                 UR

129  MITSUYAMA RIKKA GU10                               1086

130  MAKA SAMPATH KUMAR                                UR

131  MEDHANSH BHATIA BU11                              998

132  AMOGH DINESH BU8                                        UR

133  GOY SZE LENG ELIZA GU13                            1186

134  GOY TANG SIANG ANDRIUS BU7                    UR

135  GOY SZE KEE EUGYNIA GU11                          UR

136  GOY TANG JUNG BRENNEN BU15                  1273

137  DU TIAN YI BU12                                                1119

138  CHUNG MING KIN DANIEL BU15                     1093

139  CHUNG MING KANG DARIUS BU11                 1048

140  TORSAI KIERNAN BU15                                      UR

141  RISHICHARAN NARESH BU12                          1108

142  ONG YI HERNG JOEL BU14                               1605

143  SAMANTHA VIJAY AMIRTHRAJ GU11            UR

144  NITRA MAGDALENE VIJAY AMIRTHRAJ GU15 UR

145  SOO SHENG YIN GU13                                        1376

146  RAUNAK AGARWAL BU12                                  1034

147  JOEL LIM KAI EN BU8                                          UR

148  FANG KUN GU14                                                  1421

149  FANG ZHENG BU11                                              UR

150  JIANG YU HAN BU14                                           1333

151  RICHARD LEAN                                                     1677

152  LEONG SHER HERN BU15                                   1625

153  KUNAAL SOOD BU12                                            UR 

154  LOCK YAN JIE BU13                                             1129

155  GOH REN JET CALEB BU13                                 1243

156  NG KAI ZECHARIAH BU13                                   1022 

157  MAHIT BANSAL BU10                                          UR

158  BENJAMIN NG JAN-RAY BU9                             UR

159  MATTHEW QUEK WEI ZHI BU10                         1116

160  YU KAIYI BU7                                                          UR

161  JAEDEN ETIENNE NG BU11                                1081

162  KUMAR GAUTAM                                                   UR

163  ROY AKSHAJ KUMAR BU8                                   UR

164  TEO HONG MING BU18                                        1220

165  DAYANA CHIN YI HSING GU7                              UR

166  CHIN YIK HSIANG BU14                                        UR

167  CHIN CHEE SHUN                                                   UR

168  NGUYEN NHUT ANH ANDY  BU8                         UR

169  NGUYEN MINH NHUT                                            UR

170  RYAN YEO XUAN KAI BU14                                   UR

171  SIM YAN XIANG ETHAN BU8                                UR

172  YAP BAO RUI EDRIC BU10                                     UR

173  XI XIANKUI ANTHONY BU7                                   UR

174  CHARLENE MAK GU13                                          1249

175  CHAN LIQING TEAGAN GU8                                  UR

176  AUYEUNG CHI HUNG JONATHAN BU15            1550

177  AUYEUNG CHI HANG LUCAS BU13                     1359

178  LIOW XIER GIA GU8                                                 UR

179  KOH G P WINSTON                                                   UR

180  KHANDHADIA NIVAAN RATHIN BU7                    1153                  AFM                                              

Comments
* The email will not be published on the website.
This site was built using