48TH QCC OPEN CHESS C'SHIP 2019


22 Dec

48QCCOPEN2019.doc

  Queenstown_Open_Prize_summary.xlsx             

                          NOVICE

1      AARADHYA SUYOG BAGUL BU6                                               UR

2      JACOB WEE JIE-DE BU8                                                             UR

3      ASHER NG JING KAI BU6                                                           UR

4      JAIN ARIN BU9                                                                             UR

5      AMOGH DINESH BU8                                                                  UR

6      SACHIN NIGAM                                                                            UR

7      PIYUSH JAIN                                                                                 UR

8      GAUTAM KUMAR                                                                         UR

9      AKSHAG KUMAR ROY BU8                                                         UR

10    YU KAIYI BU7                                                                                UR

11    ALFRED LOH ZHENG YI BU8                                                      UR

12    ANANYA MANGHNANI GU12                                                    UR

13    HARINI VASAN GU12                                                                  UR

14    CHIA YI QIN BU11                                                                        UR

15    VISHAL AGARWAL                                                                       UR

16    SAMANTHA CHOONG MEI LI GU9                                            UR

17    SATHISH KRISHNAN                                                                   UR

18    CHIA ZHI KAI AARON BU11                                                        UR

19    BHARATI AMARNANI                                                                  UR

20    WINSTON KOH G P                                                                      UR

21    WAYNE NG BU7                                                                            UR

22    FOONG DAVID BU7                                                                      UR

23   ADVIKA VINAI GU7                                                                       UR

24    MIKHAIL LORENZO BU13                                                            UR

25    AADITHYA K R BU14                                                                    UR

26    TEJA KARTHIKEYAN BU14                                                         UR

27    SIVASHANMUGAM THIRUGNANAM                                         UR

28    KEERTHIN KUMAR REDDY KONIKANTI BU13                          UR

29    WONG XIN LI BU9                                                                         UR

30    CHUA JOEL BU11                                                                          UR

31    GOH YEE SIANG KEVIN                                                                UR 

32    RUDELLE DHAWAN GU11                                                            UR

33    YOSHI CHUA BU8                                                                          UR 

34    WANG ZI TIAN SONIA GU10                                                        UR

35    AIESEC LEE TSUEN JIN BU7                                                        UR

36    DANIEL WU SIYANG BU8                                                              UR

37    TEO RUI ZHE BU9                                                                           UR 

38    FREDERIC CHEANG BU8                                                               UR

39    TORSAI ABRAHAM KIERNAN BU15                                            UR

40    YAP BAO RUI EDRIC BU10                                                            UR

41    CHAN YAO HUI ALDEN NATHANAEL BU8                                 UR

42    CHAYSON YEO ZI RUI BU8                                                           UR

43    SIM YAN XIANG ETHAN BU8                                                       UR

44    CALEB TAN YEE LEI BU9                                                              UR

45    CAYLENE TAN LE XUAN GU7                                                       UR

46    AVYAY BADRINATH BU8                                                               UR  

47    SHRENIK MALLICK BU8                                                                UR

48    SARANIK MALLICK BU10                                                              UR

49    ARORA RAGHAV BU11                                                                   UR

50    BENJAMIN LEE BU7                                                                       UR

51    JERREL LEONG                                                                                UR

52    NG WEI LING                                                                                    UR

53    XU ZIJIA ASHER                                                                              UR

54    DEEPAK KUMAR PALAI                                                                  UR

55    ONG TIN FENG AUSTIN BU17                                                       UR

56    YEO SENG HONG GREG BU11                                                       UR

57    MUTHUKASI VAIRAVAN MUTHIAH BU11                                   UR

58    PRODYUT GUHA                                                                              UR

59    MATTHIAS YEO BU7                                                                       UR

60    UNTUNG CHANDRA                                                                        UR

61    CHANG JIA CHENG BU18                                                              UR

62    LAI MUN TZEN BU17                                                                      UR

63    MATHEW DANIEL VARUGHESE BU15                                          UR

64    SHAWN JOSEPH SIMONETTI BU13                                             UR

65    LIM MING KAI KAYDEN BU8                                                          UR

66    SAKHAMURI MEHEER KARTHIKEVA PAVAN BU11                   UR                           


   

 

                          OPEN

1      HENG CHO YAW BU13                                                                1422

2      HENG CHO FAI BU11                                                                   1397

3      LIM BENG SENG RONALD                                                           UR

4      NG THAI EE                                                                                    1153 

5      NEEV MALHOTRA BU10                                                              1105

6      JOHANNES GOH BU10                                                                1004

7       DAKSH ANAJWALA BU9                                                             UR

8      ANAJWALA SARANG                                                                    UR

9      ADITYAN AMARNANI BU9                                                           1103

10    VIVAAN AMARNANI BU14                                                           1134

11    VIVEK AMARNANI                                                                         1170

12    KRISHNA NIGAM BU11                                                                 1045

13    RAUNAK AGARWAL BU12                                                            1058

14    YAP SHEN YU BU7                                                                         1028

15    NICHOLAS HUAZHEN KUO BU6                                                  1060

16    ALEXANDER BOXIAN KUO BU8                                                   1031        

17    EMMANUELLE MEI-EN HNG GU18               WFM                     1617

18    EUNICE MEI-XIAN HNG GU16                                                      1487    

19    SUDARSHANAGOPAL VIN KUNNAVAKKAM BU13                   1236                         

20    AARAV KUMAR KONIDENA BU13                                                1242

21    MANAN AGARWAL BU12                                                              1076

22    DU TIANYI BU12                                                                              1108

23    YUE CHANG PING BU13                                                                 UR

24    SATVIK SATHISH BU9                                                                     987    

25    RISHIKESH PARTHASARATHI                                                       1351

26    SIDDHARTH RISHIKESH BU8                                                        1052    

27    VINAI GOPALAKRISHNAN                                                             1049

28    KHANDHADIA NIVAAN BU7                            AFM                      1139

29    WILLIAM CHRISTIE TOBIN BU13                                                  1153

30    PAUL NICHOLAS TOBIN                                                                 1403

31    SANJAY VASU BU9                                                                          1046

32    LI ANDE BU11                                                                                   1172

33    CHRISTOPHER V DIAZ                                    AGM                        2009

34    AW JIA JUN GU15                                                                             UR

35    AKSHITH MATTAPARTHI BU15                                                      UR

36    SALIH ASLAM BU15                                                                         UR

37    CHONG MACKENZY BU15                                                              1181

38    SATHAPPAN SHANMUGANATHAN BU15                                    UR

39    MOHANRAJ MANI                                                                           1259

40    RICHARD LEAN                                                                                 1677   

41    CHAN RENJIE JONATHAN BU15                                                   1274

42    CHEN MENG REN MORGAN BU10                                                 1150

43    SEAH SEOW HAI                                                                                 UR

44    TIBURCIO JAYSON JACOBO BU11                                                 1206

45    DHRUV RAJ CHITRADA BU11                                                         1078

46    ONG WAH PENG                                                                                1597    

47    WONG SHYUN FWU ALDRIN                                                            1438

48    PANG KHAI JIE RYAN BU16                                                             1457

49    JIANG ZHEYUAN BU9                                                                        UR 

50    JIANG ZHIYUAN BU10                                                                       1130

51    WU SHEAU PANG                                                                                UR

52    SAACHI NISHANDAR BU11                                                               1085

53    RISHICHARAN NAGESH BU12                                                          1116

54    TEDRIC LEE BU7                                                                                  1025      

55    SUHANI GUPTA GU10                                                                         988

56    JIANG DAN BU10                                                                                 UR

57    BURMAN RAY PRITISH BU11                                                             1224

58    TANUSH KAPOOR BU8                                                                        1044

59    SATVIK KAPOOR BU11                                                                        1308

60    MEDHANSH BHATIA BU11                                                                  1042

61    SAI SIDDHARTH BU8                                                                            1094

62    BRADLEY CRONJE                                                                                 UR

63    ADITYA DONGRE BU13                                                                         1129

64    BENEDICT TAN BU16                                                                            1419

65    ELLIOT WONG YEN-HSIU BU8                                                             1167

66    MADHAV AGARWAL BU13                                                                   1195

67    SOO SHENG YIN GU13                                                                          1376

68    CHIT YE THU                                                                                           1386

69    AADITHYA KUMAR BU15                                                                      1160

70    SAMUEL BENEDICT SILVERIES MATHIAS BU15                               953

71    TEREKHOV MAXIM BU11                                                                     1074

72    JATIN SURESH                                                                                       1060

73    BITOON JIMSON                                                                                    2200

74    TEH BENG TEIK                                                                                      1618

75    NG CHING ANN JAMES                                                                        1151

76    BENJAMIN TAN JUN QI BU19                                                             1608

77    NOEL MATHEW ISAAC                                                                          1256

78    TAY SHING YEE                                                                                      1230

79    GREGORY FLETCHER COX                                                                    UR

80    NEO HAN ZER MAX BU8                                                                        UR

81    V AKASH SHANMUGAM BU13                                                             UR

82    ONG YI HERNG JOEL BU14                                                                   1648

83    KLAUS YEO BU10                                                                                    1041

84    MANAOG STEWART NOEL                                NM                              2152

85    JORDAN MAX CHOW  BU19                                                                  1583

86    GORDON ONG JINJIE                                                                              1220 

87   VEDANT KUMAR BU14                                                                            1101

88    LAMBREGHTS KASPER YUEN BU10                                                     1002

89    ANDREAS WILM                                                                                        UR

90    BHANDARI ARYA NEEL BU16                                                                 1016

91    BHANDARI NEEL                                                                                      1292

92    BHANDARI ARJUN NEEL BU 12                                                             1139

93    CHEN YI JING ALVIN                                                                                1519

94    TAN YONG ZHAO EDWIN                                                                         1122 



                                                                                      

        

Comments
* The email will not be published on the website.
This site was built using